showergebnisse paris

Jugendklasse

29.04.2017 SRA Diedersdorf Vera Wilk V4
06.05.2017 Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Erfurt Jochen Eberhart V4
07.05.2017 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Erfurt SG
14.05.2017 SRA Itzehoe Kathy Braekkman V4
04.06.2017 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Neunkirchen P.Machetanz SG
10.06.2017 Internatonale Ausstellung Hannover Christiane Lohmann V4
11.06.2017 Annual Trophy Hannover Gabi Orrú V
25.06.2017 SRA Winsen/Luhe Mr. Colm Beattie V
01.07.2017 3.Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Meisdorf Marian Draganescu V1, Anw. Dt.Jug.Ch.
02.07.2017 SRA Heroldsbach Saskia Rathenau V
08.07.2017 SRA Walldürn B.Liggins V
09.07.2017 SRA Bremen-Stuhr Frank Knippenborg V1, Anw. Dt.Jug.Ch.
16.07.2017 DRC Clubschau Oberhausen-Rheinhausen Petra Bannach V
22.07.2017 SRA Bernburg Dagma Winter V4
29.07.2017 SRA Pfronten Ralf Koch V1, Anw. Dt.Jug.Ch.
05.08.2017 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Bremen Birgit Rabe V3
06.08.2017 Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Bremen Beate Ting V
02.09.2017 SRA Paderborn Jayne May SG
03.09.2017 SRA Lich Kath Greenwood V
16.09.2017 SRA Winnenden Janis Ward V
17.09.2017 SRA Mühldorf am Inn Jayne Storey V4
01.10.2017 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Rostock Lene Johansen V4
14.10.2017 Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund Henric Fryckstrand V
15.10.2017 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Dortmund Sjoerd Jobse V3
08.11.2017 German Winner Show Wolfgang Trumpfheller V
09.11.2017 World Dog Show Gisela Werner V
25.11.2017 Advents Ausstellung Cloppenburg Per IversenV V4
09.12.2017 Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel B. Pfeiffer V3
10.12.2017 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel Silvana Vuckovic V1, Anw. Dt.Jug.Ch., Bester Junghund
12.12.2017 Zuerkennung des Titels  Deutscher Jugendchampion Club GRC
11.01.2018 Zuerkennung des Titels  Deutscher Jugend-Champion Club VDH

Zwischenklasse

13.01.2018 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Nürnberg Wolfgang Trumpfheller V3
10.02.2018 DKK`s Special Klubber Taulov Tina Angrell exellent 3
11.02.2018 Dansk Kenel Klub Fredericia Rikke Borring exellent 2 CK
03.03.2018 Internationale Dog Show Zielona Góra Ivan Vasiljevic V3

Offene Klasse

19.01.2019Internationale Dog Show GlubinKrystyna OparaV1 CWC. BOS, CACIB
09.02.2019Dansk Kenel Klub FredericiaJ. Schepersexellent 2
10.02.2019DKK`s Special Klubber TaulovAnnette Bystrupexellent 4
09.03.2019Internationale Hunde Ausstellung GrazLinda Volarikova V3
23.03.2019 Nationale Dog Show Zielona GoraDorota WitkowskaV1, CWC, BOS
24.03.2019 Jubilee National Dog Show Zielona GoraIna MaleckaV1, CWC
30.03.2019 IHA SalzburgGöran BodegardV
11.05.2019 11.5.2019 IHA WieselburgMag.DR. Otto SchimpfV1, CACA
01.06.2019 Nationale ErfurtAlessandro ZeppiV2, Res.Anw.VDH
02.06.2019 Internationale ErfurtLenka FrankovaV4
22.06.2019 5. Nationale MeisdorfR. WildV1, Anw. Dt. Ch.VDH, CAC
03.08.2019 IHA KreuzlingenJose Miguel SanchezV
03.08.2019 Nationale KreuzlingenSven SlettedalV4
07.09.2019 National Dog Show KolobrzegEwa Szeliga- SzeremetaV1, CWC, BOB, BOG 2. Platz der FCI Gruppe 8